P&B Northamptonshire Youth Series All Fleets 13.5.18

Cransley Sailing Club

Fleets P&B Northamptonshire Youth Series 19:28 CSC 13.5.18

Fast Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 1, To count: 2, Rating system: PY, Entries: 7, Scoring system: P&B Open Meeting 13.5.18 Cransley SC
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club Rating R1 R2 R3 Total Nett First Event HelmAgeGroup CrewAgeGroup
                2018-05-13 2018-05-13 2018-05-13          
                13.15 1430 1530          
1st Fast Laser Radial 159230 Charlie Sleet   Cransley Sailing Club 1142 (1.0) 1.0 1.0 3.0 2.0   16.10.2002 - 15  
2nd Fast Laser Radial 162883 Finlay Scull   Hollowell Sailing Club 1142 (2.0) 2.0 2.0 6.0 4.0   23.05.03 - 14  
3rd Fast Laser Radial 147315 Emily Britton   Cransley Sailing Club 1142 3.0 (7.0) 3.0 13.0 6.0   15.01.04 - 14  
4th Fast Laser Radial 140089 Declan Bell   Cransley Sailing Club 1142 (5.0) 3.0 5.0 13.0 8.0   15.01.05 - 13  
5th Fast Laser Radial 162989 Abi Hadden   Cransley Sailing Club 1142 4.0 (5.0) 4.0 13.0 8.0   18.8.2000 - 17  
6th Fast Laser Radial 6 Damian Mercer   Hollowell Sailing Club 1142 (7.0) 4.0 6.0 17.0 10.0   2.12.2002 - 15  
7th Fast Laser Pico Sport 2 Charlie Smith   Northampton Sailing Club 1330 6.0 6.0 (7.0) 19.0 12.0   19.10.03 - 14  

Topper Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 1, To count: 2, Rating system: PY, Entries: 10, Scoring system: P&B Open Meeting 13.5.18 Cransley SC
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club Rating R1 R2 R3 Total Nett First Event HelmAgeGroup CrewAgeGroup
                2018-05-13 2018-05-13 2018-05-13          
                13.15 1430 1530          
1st Topper Topper 41619 Charlie Guyett   Cransley Sailing Club 1358 (1.0) 1.0 1.0 3.0 2.0   19.03.05 - 13  
2nd Topper Topper 48349 Sam Byrd   Northampton Sailing Club 1358 (7.0) 3.0 2.0 12.0 5.0   30.11.06 - 11  
3rd Topper Topper 45991 Keiran Bray   Banbury Sailing Club 1358 3.0 (5.0) 3.0 11.0 6.0   24.08.2004 - 13  
4th Topper Topper 47388 Aimee Bray   Banbury Sailing Club 1358 2.0 (9.5) 4.0 15.5 6.0   17.4.2006 - 12  
5th Topper Topper 43004 Tom Chapman   Cransley Sailing Club 1358 5.0 2.0 (6.0) 13.0 7.0   6.6.2005 - 12  
6th Topper Topper 47181 Iris Singleton   Hollowell Sailing Club 1358 (6.0) 4.0 5.0 15.0 9.0   13.12.2004 - 13  
7th Topper Topper 32809 Ollie Dale   Cransley Sailing Club 1358 (9.0) 6.0 7.0 22.0 13.0   11.1.2004 - 14  
8th Topper Topper 47738 Jessica Hedgecoch   Hollowell Sailing Club 1358 4.0 (9.5) 9.0 22.5 13.0 Yes 10.7.2008 - 9  
9th Topper Topper 45136 William Barnes   Banbury Sailing Club 1358 8.0 7.0 (11.0 DNC) 26.0 15.0   5.6.2007 - 10  
10th Topper Topper 46512 Daniel Hedgecock   Hollowell Sailing Club 1358 (10.0) 8.0 8.0 26.0 16.0 Yes 1.3.03 - 15  

Slow Fleet

Sailed: 3, Discards: 1, To count: 2, Rating system: PY, Entries: 16, Scoring system: P&B Open Meeting 13.5.18 Cransley SC
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club Rating R1 R2 R3 Total Nett First Event HelmAgeGroup CrewAgeGroup
                2018-05-13 2018-05-13 2018-05-13          
                13.15 1430 1530          
1st Slow RS Tera Pro 2012 Lucas Bennett   Banbury Sailing Club 1364 (2.0) 1.0 1.0 4.0 2.0 Yes 8.8.2005 - 12  
2nd Slow RS Tera Pro 8038 Abigail Larr   Northampton Sailing Club 1364 1.0 (3.0) 2.0 6.0 3.0   22.12.2004 - 13  
3rd Slow RS Tera Sport 3262 Imogen Wade   Northampton Sailing Club 1432 (3.0) 2.0 3.0 8.0 5.0   15.10.2005 - 12  
4th Slow Optimist 5039 Zara Avery   Hollowell Sailing Club 1655 (12.0) 4.0 4.0 20.0 8.0   14.12.2006 - 11  
5th Slow RS Tera Sport 3038 Adam Larr   Northampton Sailing Club 1432 4.0 (6.0) 5.0 15.0 9.0   3.5.2006 - 12  
6th Slow Topper 4.2 No Number Keali Rhodes   Northampton Sailing Club 1416 5.0 (8.0) 6.0 19.0 11.0 Yes 13.3.2007 - 11  
7th Slow RS Tera Sport 2968 Olivia York   Northampton Sailing Club 1432 6.0 9.0 (10.0) 25.0 15.0   7.6.2009 - 8  
8th Slow RS Tera Sport 3263 Harriet Wade   Northampton Sailing Club 1432 (14.0) 7.0 9.0 30.0 16.0   12.7.2007 - 10  
9th Slow Optimist No number Noah Byrd   Northampton Sailing Club 1655 9.0 (17.0 DNC) 8.0 34.0 17.0 Yes 17.11.2010 - 7  
10th Slow Bug 1 Matilida Guyett   Cransley Sailing Club 1520 11.0 (17.0 DNC) 7.0 35.0 18.0 Yes 18.5.2007 - 10  
11th Slow Topper 4.2 42970 Cerella Davies   Cransley Sailing Club 1416 7.0 (17.0 DNC) 12.0 36.0 19.0 Yes 18.3.2007 - 11  
12th Slow Optimist 5221 Isabella Barnes   Banbury Sailing Club 1655 15.0 5.0 (17.0 DNC) 37.0 20.0   2.2.2009 - 9  
13th Slow Topper 4.2 No Number (196) Polly McMullan   Hollowell Sailing Club 1416 (16.0) 10.0 11.0 37.0 21.0 Yes 8.8.2009 - 9  
14th Slow Topper 4.2 4 Astara Davies   Cransley Sailing Club 1416 8.0 (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 42.0 25.0 Yes 18.3.2007 - 11  
15th Slow Bug 4 Charles Stock   Cransley Sailing Club 1520 13.0 (17.0 DNC) 13.0 43.0 26.0 Yes 13.08.2009 - 8  
16th Slow Optimist 5388 Tate Singleton   Hollowell Sailing Club 1655 10.0 (17.0 DNC) 17.0 DNC 44.0 27.0 Yes 21.4.2009 - 9  

R1 - Fast Fleet - 2018-05-13 at 13.15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club Rating Elapsed Laps Corrected Points First Event HelmAgeGroup CrewAgeGroup
1 Fast Laser Radial 159230 Charlie Sleet   Cransley Sailing Club 1142 42.39 3 0.37.21 1.0   16.10.2002 - 15  
2 Fast Laser Radial 162883 Finlay Scull   Hollowell Sailing Club 1142 43.34 3 0.38.09 2.0   23.05.03 - 14  
3 Fast Laser Radial 147315 Emily Britton   Cransley Sailing Club 1142 46.37 3 0.40.49 3.0   15.01.04 - 14  
4 Fast Laser Radial 162989 Abi Hadden   Cransley Sailing Club 1142 48.18 3 0.42.18 4.0   18.8.2000 - 17  
5 Fast Laser Radial 140089 Declan Bell   Cransley Sailing Club 1142 50.53 3 0.44.33 5.0   15.01.05 - 13  
6 Fast Laser Pico Sport 2 Charlie Smith   Northampton Sailing Club 1330 48.26 2 0.54.37 6.0   19.10.03 - 14  
7 Fast Laser Radial 6 Damian Mercer   Hollowell Sailing Club 1142 51.05 2 1.07.06 7.0   2.12.2002 - 15  

R2 - Fast Fleet - 2018-05-13 at 1430

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club Rating Elapsed Laps Corrected Points First Event HelmAgeGroup CrewAgeGroup
1 Fast Laser Radial 159230 Charlie Sleet   Cransley Sailing Club 1142 22.10 2 0.19.25 1.0   16.10.2002 - 15  
2 Fast Laser Radial 162883 Finlay Scull   Hollowell Sailing Club 1142 22.47 2 0.19.57 2.0   23.05.03 - 14  
3 Fast Laser Radial 140089 Declan Bell   Cransley Sailing Club 1142 24.23 2 0.21.21 3.0   15.01.05 - 13  
4 Fast Laser Radial 6 Damian Mercer   Hollowell Sailing Club 1142 25.36 2 0.22.25 4.0   2.12.2002 - 15  
5 Fast Laser Radial 162989 Abi Hadden   Cransley Sailing Club 1142 26.38 2 0.23.19 5.0   18.8.2000 - 17  
6 Fast Laser Pico Sport 2 Charlie Smith   Northampton Sailing Club 1330 32.07 2 0.24.09 6.0   19.10.03 - 14  
7 Fast Laser Radial 147315 Emily Britton   Cransley Sailing Club 1142 33.28 2 0.29.18 7.0   15.01.04 - 14  

R3 - Fast Fleet - 2018-05-13 at 1530

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club Rating Elapsed Laps Corrected Points First Event HelmAgeGroup CrewAgeGroup
1 Fast Laser Radial 159230 Charlie Sleet   Cransley Sailing Club 1142 31.45 3 0.27.48 1.0   16.10.2002 - 15  
2 Fast Laser Radial 162883 Finlay Scull   Hollowell Sailing Club 1142 33.10 3 0.29.03 2.0   23.05.03 - 14  
3 Fast Laser Radial 147315 Emily Britton   Cransley Sailing Club 1142 33.27 3 0.29.17 3.0   15.01.04 - 14  
4 Fast Laser Radial 162989 Abi Hadden   Cransley Sailing Club 1142 34.02 3 0.29.48 4.0   18.8.2000 - 17  
5 Fast Laser Radial 140089 Declan Bell   Cransley Sailing Club 1142 39.30 3 0.34.35 5.0   15.01.05 - 13  
6 Fast Laser Radial 6 Damian Mercer   Hollowell Sailing Club 1142 39.45 3 0.34.48 6.0   2.12.2002 - 15  
7 Fast Laser Pico Sport 2 Charlie Smith   Northampton Sailing Club 1330 32.54 2 0.37.06 7.0   19.10.03 - 14  

R1 - Topper Fleet - 2018-05-13 at 13.15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club Rating Elapsed Laps Corrected Points First Event HelmAgeGroup CrewAgeGroup
1 Topper Topper 41619 Charlie Guyett   Cransley Sailing Club 1358 46.49 3 0.34.28 1.0   19.03.05 - 13  
2 Topper Topper 47388 Aimee Bray   Banbury Sailing Club 1358 52.26 3 0.38.37 2.0   17.4.2006 - 12  
3 Topper Topper 45991 Keiran Bray   Banbury Sailing Club 1358 53.08 3 0.39.08 3.0   24.08.2004 - 13  
4 Topper Topper 47738 Jessica Hedgecoch   Hollowell Sailing Club 1358 53.66 3 0.39.50 4.0 Yes 10.7.2008 - 9  
5 Topper Topper 43004 Tom Chapman   Cransley Sailing Club 1358 55.11 3 0.40.38 5.0   6.6.2005 - 12  
6 Topper Topper 47181 Iris Singleton   Hollowell Sailing Club 1358 55.31 3 0.40.53 6.0   13.12.2004 - 13  
7 Topper Topper 48349 Sam Byrd   Northampton Sailing Club 1358 56.55 3 0.41.55 7.0   30.11.06 - 11  
8 Topper Topper 45136 William Barnes   Banbury Sailing Club 1358 44.25 2 0.49.04 8.0   5.6.2007 - 10  
9 Topper Topper 32809 Ollie Dale   Cransley Sailing Club 1358 46.03 2 0.50.52 9.0   11.1.2004 - 14  
10 Topper Topper 46512 Daniel Hedgecock   Hollowell Sailing Club 1358 54.49 2 1.00.33 10.0 Yes 1.3.03 - 15  

R2 - Topper Fleet - 2018-05-13 at 1430

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club Rating Elapsed Laps Corrected Points First Event HelmAgeGroup CrewAgeGroup
1 Topper Topper 41619 Charlie Guyett   Cransley Sailing Club 1358 25.25 2 0.18.43 1.0   19.03.05 - 13  
2 Topper Topper 43004 Tom Chapman   Cransley Sailing Club 1358 25.35 2 0.18.50 2.0   6.6.2005 - 12  
3 Topper Topper 48349 Sam Byrd   Northampton Sailing Club 1358 26.34 2 0.19.34 3.0   30.11.06 - 11  
4 Topper Topper 47181 Iris Singleton   Hollowell Sailing Club 1358 26.54 2 0.19.49 4.0   13.12.2004 - 13  
5 Topper Topper 45991 Keiran Bray   Banbury Sailing Club 1358 26.59 2 0.19.52 5.0   24.08.2004 - 13  
6 Topper Topper 32809 Ollie Dale   Cransley Sailing Club 1358 29.10 2 0.21.29 6.0   11.1.2004 - 14  
7 Topper Topper 45136 William Barnes   Banbury Sailing Club 1358 31.40 2 0.23.19 7.0   5.6.2007 - 10  
8 Topper Topper 46512 Daniel Hedgecock   Hollowell Sailing Club 1358 34.05 2 0.25.06 8.0 Yes 1.3.03 - 15  
9 Topper Topper 47388 Aimee Bray   Banbury Sailing Club 1358 37.22 2 0.27.31 9.5   17.4.2006 - 12  
9 Topper Topper 47738 Jessica Hedgecoch   Hollowell Sailing Club 1358 37.22 2 0.27.31 9.5 Yes 10.7.2008 - 9  

R3 - Topper Fleet - 2018-05-13 at 1530

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club Rating Elapsed Laps Corrected Points First Event HelmAgeGroup CrewAgeGroup
1 Topper Topper 41619 Charlie Guyett   Cransley Sailing Club 1358 38.57 3 0.28.41 1.0   19.03.05 - 13  
2 Topper Topper 48349 Sam Byrd   Northampton Sailing Club 1358 40.00 3 0.29.27 2.0   30.11.06 - 11  
3 Topper Topper 45991 Keiran Bray   Banbury Sailing Club 1358 40.18 3 0.29.41 3.0   24.08.2004 - 13  
4 Topper Topper 47388 Aimee Bray   Banbury Sailing Club 1358 40.45 3 0.30.00 4.0   17.4.2006 - 12  
5 Topper Topper 47181 Iris Singleton   Hollowell Sailing Club 1358 40.49 3 0.30.03 5.0   13.12.2004 - 13  
6 Topper Topper 43004 Tom Chapman   Cransley Sailing Club 1358 40.50 3 0.30.04 6.0   6.6.2005 - 12  
7 Topper Topper 32809 Ollie Dale   Cransley Sailing Club 1358 44.00 3 0.32.24 7.0   11.1.2004 - 14  
8 Topper Topper 46512 Daniel Hedgecock   Hollowell Sailing Club 1358 45.26 3 0.33.27 8.0 Yes 1.3.03 - 15  
9 Topper Topper 47738 Jessica Hedgecoch   Hollowell Sailing Club 1358 34.31 2 0.38.08 9.0 Yes 10.7.2008 - 9  
10 Topper Topper 45136 William Barnes   Banbury Sailing Club 1358 DNC     11.0   5.6.2007 - 10  

R1 - Slow Fleet - 2018-05-13 at 13.15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club Rating Elapsed Laps Corrected Points First Event HelmAgeGroup CrewAgeGroup
1 Slow RS Tera Pro 8038 Abigail Larr   Northampton Sailing Club 1364 39.57 2 0.29.17 1.0   22.12.2004 - 13  
2 Slow RS Tera Pro 2012 Lucas Bennett   Banbury Sailing Club 1364 40.22 2 0.29.36 2.0 Yes 8.8.2005 - 12  
3 Slow RS Tera Sport 3262 Imogen Wade   Northampton Sailing Club 1432 44.02 2 0.30.45 3.0   15.10.2005 - 12  
4 Slow RS Tera Sport 3038 Adam Larr   Northampton Sailing Club 1432 45.05 2 0.31.29 4.0   3.5.2006 - 12  
5 Slow Topper 4.2 No Number Keali Rhodes   Northampton Sailing Club 1416 46.00 2 0.32.29 5.0 Yes 13.3.2007 - 11  
6 Slow RS Tera Sport 2968 Olivia York   Northampton Sailing Club 1432 48.46 2 0.34.03 6.0   7.6.2009 - 8  
7 Slow Topper 4.2 42970 Cerella Davies   Cransley Sailing Club 1416 53.47 2 0.37.59 7.0 Yes 18.3.2007 - 11  
8 Slow Topper 4.2 4 Astara Davies   Cransley Sailing Club 1416 56.20 2 0.39.47 8.0 Yes 18.3.2007 - 11  
9 Slow Optimist No number Noah Byrd   Northampton Sailing Club 1655 68.20 2 0.41.17 9.0 Yes 17.11.2010 - 7  
10 Slow Optimist 5388 Tate Singleton   Hollowell Sailing Club 1655 69.02 2 0.41.43 10.0 Yes 21.4.2009 - 9  
11 Slow Bug 1 Matilida Guyett   Cransley Sailing Club 1520 67.20 2 0.44.18 11.0 Yes 18.5.2007 - 10  
12 Slow Optimist 5039 Zara Avery   Hollowell Sailing Club 1655 45.35 1 0.55.05 12.0   14.12.2006 - 11  
13 Slow Bug 4 Charles Stock   Cransley Sailing Club 1520 46.12 1 1.00.47 13.0 Yes 13.08.2009 - 8  
14 Slow RS Tera Sport 3263 Harriet Wade   Northampton Sailing Club 1432 45.36 1 1.03.41 14.0   12.7.2007 - 10  
15 Slow Optimist 5221 Isabella Barnes   Banbury Sailing Club 1655 53.20 1 1.04.27 15.0   2.2.2009 - 9  
16 Slow Topper 4.2 No Number (196) Polly McMullan   Hollowell Sailing Club 1416 67.44 1 1.35.40 16.0 Yes 8.8.2009 - 9  

R2 - Slow Fleet - 2018-05-13 at 1430

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club Rating Elapsed Laps Corrected Points First Event HelmAgeGroup CrewAgeGroup
1 Slow RS Tera Pro 2012 Lucas Bennett   Banbury Sailing Club 1364 27.47 2 0.20.22 1.0 Yes 8.8.2005 - 12  
2 Slow RS Tera Sport 3262 Imogen Wade   Northampton Sailing Club 1432 30.15 2 0.21.07 2.0   15.10.2005 - 12  
3 Slow RS Tera Pro 8038 Abigail Larr   Northampton Sailing Club 1364 28.50 2 0.21.08 3.0   22.12.2004 - 13  
4 Slow Optimist 5039 Zara Avery   Hollowell Sailing Club 1655 35.14 2 0.21.17 4.0   14.12.2006 - 11  
5 Slow Optimist 5221 Isabella Barnes   Banbury Sailing Club 1655 37.50 2 0.22.52 5.0   2.2.2009 - 9  
6 Slow RS Tera Sport 3038 Adam Larr   Northampton Sailing Club 1432 34.58 2 0.24.25 6.0   3.5.2006 - 12  
7 Slow RS Tera Sport 3263 Harriet Wade   Northampton Sailing Club 1432 35.19 2 0.24.40 7.0   12.7.2007 - 10  
8 Slow Topper 4.2 No Number Keali Rhodes   Northampton Sailing Club 1416 22.19 1 0.31.31 8.0 Yes 13.3.2007 - 11  
9 Slow RS Tera Sport 2968 Olivia York   Northampton Sailing Club 1432 22.50 1 0.31.53 9.0   7.6.2009 - 8  
10 Slow Topper 4.2 No Number (196) Polly McMullan   Hollowell Sailing Club 1416 24.37 1 0.34.46 10.0 Yes 8.8.2009 - 9  
11 Slow Optimist No number Noah Byrd   Northampton Sailing Club 1655 DNC     17.0 Yes 17.11.2010 - 7  
11 Slow Bug 1 Matilida Guyett   Cransley Sailing Club 1520 DNC     17.0 Yes 18.5.2007 - 10  
11 Slow Topper 4.2 42970 Cerella Davies   Cransley Sailing Club 1416 DNC     17.0 Yes 18.3.2007 - 11  
11 Slow Topper 4.2 4 Astara Davies   Cransley Sailing Club 1416 DNC     17.0 Yes 18.3.2007 - 11  
11 Slow Bug 4 Charles Stock   Cransley Sailing Club 1520 DNC     17.0 Yes 13.08.2009 - 8  
11 Slow Optimist 5388 Tate Singleton   Hollowell Sailing Club 1655 DNC     17.0 Yes 21.4.2009 - 9  

R3 - Slow Fleet - 2018-05-13 at 1530

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club Rating Elapsed Laps Corrected Points First Event HelmAgeGroup CrewAgeGroup
1 Slow RS Tera Pro 2012 Lucas Bennett   Banbury Sailing Club 1364 40.15 3 0.29.31 1.0 Yes 8.8.2005 - 12  
2 Slow RS Tera Pro 8038 Abigail Larr   Northampton Sailing Club 1364 42.34 3 0.31.12 2.0   22.12.2004 - 13  
3 Slow RS Tera Sport 3262 Imogen Wade   Northampton Sailing Club 1432 44.46 3 0.31.16 3.0   15.10.2005 - 12  
4 Slow Optimist 5039 Zara Avery   Hollowell Sailing Club 1655 37.56 2 0.34.23 4.0   14.12.2006 - 11  
5 Slow RS Tera Sport 3038 Adam Larr   Northampton Sailing Club 1432 32.54 2 0.34.28 5.0   3.5.2006 - 12  
6 Slow Topper 4.2 No Number Keali Rhodes   Northampton Sailing Club 1416 34.11 2 0.36.13 6.0 Yes 13.3.2007 - 11  
7 Slow Bug 1 Matilida Guyett   Cransley Sailing Club 1520 38.12 2 0.37.42 7.0 Yes 18.5.2007 - 10  
8 Slow Optimist No number Noah Byrd   Northampton Sailing Club 1655 42.42 2 0.38.42 8.0 Yes 17.11.2010 - 7  
9 Slow RS Tera Sport 3263 Harriet Wade   Northampton Sailing Club 1432 37.22 2 0.39.08 9.0   12.7.2007 - 10  
10 Slow RS Tera Sport 2968 Olivia York   Northampton Sailing Club 1432 40.09 2 0.42.03 10.0   7.6.2009 - 8  
11 Slow Topper 4.2 No Number (196) Polly McMullan   Hollowell Sailing Club 1416 42.42 2 0.45.14 11.0 Yes 8.8.2009 - 9  
12 Slow Topper 4.2 42970 Cerella Davies   Cransley Sailing Club 1416 49.56 2 0.52.54 12.0 Yes 18.3.2007 - 11  
13 Slow Bug 4 Charles Stock   Cransley Sailing Club 1520 33.42 1 1.06.31 13.0 Yes 13.08.2009 - 8  
14 Slow Optimist 5221 Isabella Barnes   Banbury Sailing Club 1655 DNC     17.0   2.2.2009 - 9  
14 Slow Topper 4.2 4 Astara Davies   Cransley Sailing Club 1416 DNC     17.0 Yes 18.3.2007 - 11  
14 Slow Optimist 5388 Tate Singleton   Hollowell Sailing Club 1655 DNC     17.0 Yes 21.4.2009 - 9  

www.cransley.org.uk

www.cransley.org.uk

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com