P&B Northamptonshire Youth Series All Fleets 13.5.18

Cransley Sailing Club

Overall P&B Northamptonshire Youth Series 12:42 CSC 13.5.18

Overall

Sailed: 3, Discards: 1, To count: 2, Rating system: PY, Entries: 33, Scoring system: P&B Open Meeting 13.5.18 Cransley SC
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Club Rating R1 R2 R3 Total Nett First Event
                2018-05-13 2018-05-13 2018-05-13      
                13.15 1430 1530      
1st Topper Topper 41619 Charlie Guyett   Cransley Sailing Club 1358 1.0 1.0 (2.0) 4.0 2.0  
2nd Fast Laser Radial 159230 Charlie Sleet   Cransley Sailing Club 1142 2.0 (3.0) 1.0 6.0 3.0  
3rd Fast Laser Radial 162883 Finlay Scull   Hollowell Sailing Club 1142 3.0 (7.0) 3.0 13.0 6.0  
4th Topper Topper 43004 Tom Chapman   Cransley Sailing Club 1358 7.0 2.0 (10.0) 19.0 9.0  
5th Topper Topper 48349 Sam Byrd   Northampton Sailing Club 1358 (10.0) 4.0 5.0 19.0 9.0  
6th Topper Topper 45991 Keiran Bray   Banbury Sailing Club 1358 5.0 6.0 (7.0) 18.0 11.0  
7th Fast Laser Radial 147315 Emily Britton   Cransley Sailing Club 1142 8.0 (12.0) 4.0 24.0 12.0  
8th Topper Topper 47388 Aimee Bray   Banbury Sailing Club 1358 4.0 (23.5) 8.0 35.5 12.0  
9th Topper Topper 47181 Iris Singleton   Hollowell Sailing Club 1358 (9.0) 5.0 9.0 23.0 14.0  
10th Slow RS Tera Pro 2012 Lucas Bennett   Banbury Sailing Club 1364 (13.0) 8.0 6.0 27.0 14.0 Yes
11th Slow RS Tera Pro 8038 Abigail Larr   Northampton Sailing Club 1364 11.0 10.0 (12.0) 33.0 21.0  
12th Slow RS Tera Sport 3262 Imogen Wade   Northampton Sailing Club 1432 (15.0) 9.0 13.0 37.0 22.0  
13th Fast Laser 162989 Abi Hadden   Cransley Sailing Club 1098 12.0 (19.0) 11.0 42.0 23.0  
14th Fast Laser Radial 140089 Declan Bell   Cransley Sailing Club 1142 14.0 13.0 (20.0) 47.0 27.0  
15th Slow Optimist 5039 Zara Avery   Hollowell Sailing Club 1655 (30.0) 11.0 18.0 59.0 29.0  
16th Topper Topper 47738 Jessica Hedgecoch   Hollowell Sailing Club 1358 6.0 23.5 (25.0) 54.5 29.5 Yes
17th Topper Topper 32809 Ollie Dale   Cransley Sailing Club 1358 (20.0) 14.0 16.0 50.0 30.0  
18th Slow RS Tera Sport 3263 Harriet Wade   Northampton Sailing Club 1432 17.0 (21.0) 14.5 52.5 31.5  
19th Slow RS Tera Sport 3038 Adam Larr   Northampton Sailing Club 1432 16.0 (20.0) 19.0 55.0 35.0  
20th Slow RS Tera Sport 2968 Olivia York   Northampton Sailing Club 1432 21.0 (26.0) 14.5 61.5 35.5  
21st Fast Laser Radial 6 Damian Mercer   Hollowell Sailing Club 1142 (29.0) 15.0 21.0 65.0 36.0  
22nd Topper Topper 45136 William Barnes   Banbury Sailing Club 1358 19.0 17.0 (34.0 DNC) 70.0 36.0  
23rd Topper Topper 46512 Daniel Hedgecock   Hollowell Sailing Club 1358 (25.0) 22.0 17.0 64.0 39.0 Yes
24th Fast Laser Pico Sport 2 Charlie Smith   Northampton Sailing Club 1330 22.0 18.0 (23.0) 63.0 40.0  
25th Slow Topper 4.2 No Number Keali Rhodes   Northampton Sailing Club 1416 18.0 (25.0) 22.0 65.0 40.0 Yes
26th Slow Optimist 5221 Isabella Barnes   Banbury Sailing Club 1655 32.0 16.0 (34.0 DNC) 82.0 48.0  
27th Slow Topper 4.2 No Number Astara Davies   Cransley Sailing Club 1416 23.0 (34.0 DNC) 27.0 84.0 50.0 Yes
28th Slow Bug 1 Matilida Guyett   Cransley Sailing Club 1520 28.0 (34.0 DNC) 24.0 86.0 52.0 Yes
29th Slow Optimist No number Noah Byrd   Northampton Sailing Club 1655 26.0 (34.0 DNC) 26.0 86.0 52.0 Yes
30th Slow Topper 4.2 42970 Cerella Davies   Cransley Sailing Club 1416 24.0 (34.0 DNC) 29.0 87.0 53.0 Yes
31st Slow Topper 4.2 No Number Polly McMullan   Hollowell Sailing Club 1416 (33.0) 27.0 28.0 88.0 55.0 Yes
32nd Slow Optimist 5388 Tate Singleton   Hollowell Sailing Club 1655 27.0 (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 95.0 61.0 Yes
33rd Slow Bug 4 Charles Stock   Cransley Sailing Club 1520 31.0 (34.0 DNC) 30.0 95.0 61.0 Yes

www.cransley.org.uk

www.cransley.org.uk

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com