2018 P&B Northamptonshire Youth Series - Overall

NSSCA

Results are final as of 21:26 on September 22, 2018

Overall

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 55, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank HelmAgeGroup Fleet Class SailNo Rating HelmName CrewName Club Cransley Hollowell NSC Banbury Total Nett
1st U16 TOPPER TOPPER 41619 1358 Charlie Guyett   Cransley Sailing Club 1.0 (56.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 60.0 4.0
2nd U16 FAST LASER RADIAL 162883 1142 Finlay Scull   Hollowell Sailing Club 3.0 1.0 3.0 (18.0) 25.0 7.0
3rd U19 FAST LASER RADIAL 159230 1142 Charlie Sleet   Cransley Sailing Club 2.0 3.0 4.0 (9.0) 18.0 9.0
4th U13 TOPPER TOPPER 48349 1358 Sam Byrd   Northampton Sailing Club 4.0 4.0 5.0 (7.0) 20.0 13.0
5th U16 SLOW RS TERA PRO 2012 1364 Lucas Bennett   Banbury Sailing Club 10.0 2.0 7.0 (15.0) 34.0 19.0
6th U16 SLOW RS TERA PRO 2505 1364 Imogen Wade   Northampton Sailing Club (13.0) 5.0 6.0 8.0 32.0 19.0
7th U16 TOPPER TOPPER 43004 1358 Tom Chapman   Cransley Sailing Club 5.0 6.0 8.0 (56.0 DNC) 75.0 19.0
8th U16 FAST LASER 4.7 133331 1207 Abigail Larr   Northampton Sailing Club 12.0 9.0 1.0 (14.0) 36.0 22.0
9th U13 SLOW RS TERA PRO 8038 1364 Adam Larr   Northampton Sailing Club (18.0) 11.0 11.0 6.0 46.0 28.0
10th U16 FAST LASER RADIAL 147315 1142 Emily Britton   Cransley Sailing Club 7.0 12.0 10.0 (26.5) 55.5 29.0
11th U16 FAST LASER RADIAL 140089 1142 Declan Bell   Cransley Sailing Club 14.0 13.0 9.0 (16.5) 52.5 36.0
12th U19 FAST LASER RADIAL 6 1142 Damian Mercer   Hollowell Sailing Club 19.0 15.0 12.0 (56.0 DNC) 102.0 46.0
13th U16 TOPPER TOPPER 32809 1358 Olivia Dale   Cransley Sailing Club 15.0 18.0 14.0 (30.0) 77.0 47.0
14th U13 TOPPER TOPPER 27871 1358 William Barnes   Banbury Sailing Club 20.0 14.0 (56.0 DNC) 26.5 116.5 60.5
15th U16 FAST LASER PICO 2 1330 Charlie Smith   Northampton Sailing Club 23.0 26.0 13.0 (56.0 DNC) 118.0 62.0
16th U13 SLOW RS TERA SPORT 2986 1432 Olivia York   Northampton Sailing Club 24.0 21.0 17.0 (32.0) 94.0 62.0
17th U13 SLOW TOPPER 4.2 46512 1416 Jessica Hedgecock   Hollowell Sailing Club 17.0 22.0 (56.0 DNC) 25.0 120.0 64.0
18th U16 TOPPER TOPPER 45991 1358 Keiran Bray   Banbury Sailing Club 6.0 (56.0 DNC) 56.0 DNC 5.0 123.0 67.0
19th U13 SLOW TOPPER 4.2 42830 1416 Keali Rhodes   Northampton Sailing Club (29.0) 24.0 20.0 23.0 96.0 67.0
20th U13 TOPPER TOPPER 47388 1358 Aimee Bray   Banbury Sailing Club 8.0 (56.0 DNC) 56.0 DNC 4.0 124.0 68.0
21st U13 SLOW BUG 3 1520 Matilda Guyett   Cransley Sailing Club 31.0 23.0 18.0 (35.0) 107.0 72.0
22nd U13 SLOW TOPPER 4.2 Y6 1416 Polly McMullan   Hollowell Sailing Club 30.0 25.0 (56.0 DNC) 19.0 130.0 74.0
23rd U16 TOPPER TOPPER 31767 1358 Toby Atherton   Banbury Sailing Club (56.0 DNC) 8.0 56.0 DNC 10.5 130.5 74.5
24th   TOPPER TOPPER 45135 1358 Laurence Barnes   Banbury Sailing Club (56.0 DNC) 10.0 56.0 DNC 10.5 132.5 76.5
25th U13 SLOW OPTIMIST 5039 1655 Zara Avery   Hollowell Sailing Club 16.0 7.0 (56.0 DNC) 56.0 DNC 135.0 79.0
26th   SLOW OPTIMIST H 1655 Henry Byrd   Northampton Sailing Club (56.0 DNC) 28.0 21.0 33.0 138.0 82.0
27th   FAST LASER 2000 21826 1109 Jacob Owen Georgie Christison Northampton Sailing Club (56.0 DNC) 17.0 15.0 56.0 DNC 144.0 88.0
28th   TOPPER TOPPER 5794 1358 Matthew Best   Banbury Sailing Club (56.0 DNC) 30.0 56.0 DNC 3.0 145.0 89.0
29th   TOPPER TOPPER 36590 1358 Ethan Maher   Hollowell Sailing Club (56.0 DNC) 19.0 16.0 56.0 DNC 147.0 91.0
30th U16 FAST LASER RADIAL H27 1142 Daniel Hedgecock   Hollowell Sailing Club 21.0 16.0 (56.0 DNC) 56.0 DNC 149.0 93.0
31st U13 SLOW RS TERA SPORT 3263 1432 Harriet Wade   Northampton Sailing Club 22.0 (56.0 DNC) 19.0 56.0 DNC 153.0 97.0
32nd U13 SLOW OPTIMIST N 1655 Noah Byrd   Northampton Sailing Club 26.0 27.0 (56.0 DNC) 56.0 DNC 165.0 109.0
33rd U13 SLOW BUG 2 1520 Charles Stock   Cransley Sailing Club 33.0 (56.0 DNC) 24.0 56.0 DNC 169.0 113.0
34th   TOPPER TOPPER 48101 1358 Felix McMullan   Hollowell Sailing Club (56.0 DNC) 56.0 DNC 56.0 DNC 2.0 170.0 114.0
35th U13 SLOW OPTIMIST 5221 1655 Isabella Barnes   Banbury Sailing Club 25.0 (56.0 DNC) 56.0 DNC 34.0 171.0 115.0
36th U16 TOPPER TOPPER 47181 1358 Iris Singleton   Hollowell Sailing Club 9.0 (56.0 DNC) 56.0 DNC 56.0 DNC 177.0 121.0
37th U19 FAST LASER RADIAL 162989 1142 Abi Hadden   Cransley Sailing Club 11.0 (56.0 DNC) 56.0 DNC 56.0 DNC 179.0 123.0
38th   TOPPER TOPPER 86547 1358 Ben Chapel   Banbury Sailing Club (56.0 DNC) 56.0 DNC 56.0 DNC 12.0 180.0 124.0
39th   FAST LASER RADIAL 174663 1142 Daniel O'Toole   Banbury Sailing Club (56.0 DNC) 56.0 DNC 56.0 DNC 13.0 181.0 125.0
40th   TOPPER TOPPER 1 1358 James Hicks   Banbury Sailing Club (56.0 DNC) 56.0 DNC 56.0 DNC 16.5 184.5 128.5
41st   TOPPER TOPPER 33654 1358 Niamh Lockley   Cransley Sailing Club (56.0 DNC) 56.0 DNC 56.0 DNC 20.0 188.0 132.0
42nd   TOPPER TOPPER 47219 1358 Thomas   Hollowell Sailing Club (56.0 DNC) 20.0 56.0 DNC 56.0 DNC 188.0 132.0
43rd   FAST Splash 426 1220 Fred Taylor   Banbury Sailing Club (56.0 DNC) 56.0 DNC 56.0 DNC 21.0 189.0 133.0
44th   TOPPER TOPPER 34214 1358 Rupert Ash   Banbury Sailing Club (56.0 DNC) 56.0 DNC 56.0 DNC 22.0 190.0 134.0
45th   TOPPER TOPPER 42970 1358 Kate Walker   Cransley Sailing Club (56.0 DNC) 56.0 DNC 22.0 56.0 DNC 190.0 134.0
46th   TOPPER TOPPER 45449 1358 Georgina Stock   Cransley Sailing Club (56.0 DNC) 56.0 DNC 23.0 56.0 DNC 191.0 135.0
47th   SLOW OPTIMIST 5391 1655 Tristan Shaw   Banbury Sailing Club (56.0 DNC) 56.0 DNC 56.0 DNC 24.0 192.0 136.0
48th U13 SLOW TOPPER 4.2 42970 1416 Cerella Davies   Cransley Sailing Club 27.0 (56.0 DNC) 56.0 DNC 56.0 DNC 195.0 139.0
49th   TOPPER TOPPER 45884 1358 Charlie Hutton   Banbury Sailing Club (56.0 DNC) 56.0 DNC 56.0 DNC 28.0 196.0 140.0
50th U13 SLOW TOPPER 4.2   1416 Astara Davies   Cransley Sailing Club 28.0 (56.0 DNC) 56.0 DNC 56.0 DNC 196.0 140.0
51st   SLOW OPTIMIST 4970 1655 Willian Shaw   Banbury Sailing Club (56.0 DNC) 56.0 DNC 56.0 DNC 29.0 197.0 141.0
52nd   TOPPER TOPPER 31898 1358 Leo Smith   Hollowell Sailing Club (56.0 DNC) 29.0 56.0 DNC 56.0 DNC 197.0 141.0
53rd   FAST LASER 135556 1098 Laura Chapel   Banbury Sailing Club (56.0 DNC) 56.0 DNC 56.0 DNC 31.0 199.0 143.0
54th U13 SLOW OPTIMIST 5388 1655 Tate Singleton   Hollowell Sailing Club 32.0 (56.0 DNC) 56.0 DNC 56.0 DNC 200.0 144.0
55th   SLOW OPTIMIST 595 1655 Roan Court   Banbury Sailing Club (56.0 DNC) 56.0 DNC 56.0 DNC 36.0 204.0 148.0

Cransley - 2018/6/23

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmAgeGroup Fleet Class SailNo Rating HelmName CrewName Club Place Points
1 U16 TOPPER TOPPER 41619 1358 Charlie Guyett   Cransley Sailing Club 1 1.0
2 U19 FAST LASER RADIAL 159230 1142 Charlie Sleet   Cransley Sailing Club 2 2.0
3 U16 FAST LASER RADIAL 162883 1142 Finlay Scull   Hollowell Sailing Club 3 3.0
4 U13 TOPPER TOPPER 48349 1358 Sam Byrd   Northampton Sailing Club 4 4.0
5 U16 TOPPER TOPPER 43004 1358 Tom Chapman   Cransley Sailing Club 5 5.0
6 U16 TOPPER TOPPER 45991 1358 Keiran Bray   Banbury Sailing Club 6 6.0
7 U16 FAST LASER RADIAL 147315 1142 Emily Britton   Cransley Sailing Club 7 7.0
8 U13 TOPPER TOPPER 47388 1358 Aimee Bray   Banbury Sailing Club 8 8.0
9 U16 TOPPER TOPPER 47181 1358 Iris Singleton   Hollowell Sailing Club 9 9.0
10 U16 SLOW RS TERA PRO 2012 1364 Lucas Bennett   Banbury Sailing Club 10 10.0
11 U19 FAST LASER RADIAL 162989 1142 Abi Hadden   Cransley Sailing Club 11 11.0
12 U16 FAST LASER 4.7 133331 1207 Abigail Larr   Northampton Sailing Club 12 12.0
13 U16 SLOW RS TERA PRO 2505 1364 Imogen Wade   Northampton Sailing Club 13 13.0
14 U16 FAST LASER RADIAL 140089 1142 Declan Bell   Cransley Sailing Club 14 14.0
15 U16 TOPPER TOPPER 32809 1358 Olivia Dale   Cransley Sailing Club 15 15.0
16 U13 SLOW OPTIMIST 5039 1655 Zara Avery   Hollowell Sailing Club 16 16.0
17 U13 SLOW TOPPER 4.2 46512 1416 Jessica Hedgecock   Hollowell Sailing Club 17 17.0
18 U13 SLOW RS TERA PRO 8038 1364 Adam Larr   Northampton Sailing Club 18 18.0
19 U19 FAST LASER RADIAL 6 1142 Damian Mercer   Hollowell Sailing Club 19 19.0
20 U13 TOPPER TOPPER 27871 1358 William Barnes   Banbury Sailing Club 20 20.0
21 U16 FAST LASER RADIAL H27 1142 Daniel Hedgecock   Hollowell Sailing Club 21 21.0
22 U13 SLOW RS TERA SPORT 3263 1432 Harriet Wade   Northampton Sailing Club 22 22.0
23 U16 FAST LASER PICO 2 1330 Charlie Smith   Northampton Sailing Club 23 23.0
24 U13 SLOW RS TERA SPORT 2986 1432 Olivia York   Northampton Sailing Club 24 24.0
25 U13 SLOW OPTIMIST 5221 1655 Isabella Barnes   Banbury Sailing Club 25 25.0
26 U13 SLOW OPTIMIST N 1655 Noah Byrd   Northampton Sailing Club 26 26.0
27 U13 SLOW TOPPER 4.2 42970 1416 Cerella Davies   Cransley Sailing Club 27 27.0
28 U13 SLOW TOPPER 4.2   1416 Astara Davies   Cransley Sailing Club 28 28.0
29 U13 SLOW TOPPER 4.2 42830 1416 Keali Rhodes   Northampton Sailing Club 29 29.0
30 U13 SLOW TOPPER 4.2 Y6 1416 Polly McMullan   Hollowell Sailing Club 30 30.0
31 U13 SLOW BUG 3 1520 Matilda Guyett   Cransley Sailing Club 31 31.0
32 U13 SLOW OPTIMIST 5388 1655 Tate Singleton   Hollowell Sailing Club 32 32.0
33 U13 SLOW BUG 2 1520 Charles Stock   Cransley Sailing Club 33 33.0

Hollowell - 2018/6/23

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmAgeGroup Fleet Class SailNo Rating HelmName CrewName Club Place Points
1 U16 FAST LASER RADIAL 162883 1142 Finlay Scull   Hollowell Sailing Club 1 1.0
2 U16 SLOW RS TERA PRO 2012 1364 Lucas Bennett   Banbury Sailing Club 2 2.0
3 U19 FAST LASER RADIAL 159230 1142 Charlie Sleet   Cransley Sailing Club 3 3.0
4 U13 TOPPER TOPPER 48349 1358 Sam Byrd   Northampton Sailing Club 4 4.0
5 U16 SLOW RS TERA PRO 2505 1364 Imogen Wade   Northampton Sailing Club 5 5.0
6 U16 TOPPER TOPPER 43004 1358 Tom Chapman   Cransley Sailing Club 6 6.0
7 U13 SLOW OPTIMIST 5039 1655 Zara Avery   Hollowell Sailing Club 7 7.0
8 U16 TOPPER TOPPER 31767 1358 Toby Atherton   Banbury Sailing Club 8 8.0
9 U16 FAST LASER 4.7 133331 1207 Abigail Larr   Northampton Sailing Club 9 9.0
10   TOPPER TOPPER 45135 1358 Laurence Barnes   Banbury Sailing Club 10 10.0
11 U13 SLOW RS TERA PRO 8038 1364 Adam Larr   Northampton Sailing Club 11 11.0
12 U16 FAST LASER RADIAL 147315 1142 Emily Britton   Cransley Sailing Club 12 12.0
13 U16 FAST LASER RADIAL 140089 1142 Declan Bell   Cransley Sailing Club 13 13.0
14 U13 TOPPER TOPPER 27871 1358 William Barnes   Banbury Sailing Club 14 14.0
15 U19 FAST LASER RADIAL 6 1142 Damian Mercer   Hollowell Sailing Club 15 15.0
16 U16 FAST LASER RADIAL H27 1142 Daniel Hedgecock   Hollowell Sailing Club 16 16.0
17   FAST LASER 2000 21826 1109 Jacob Owen Georgie Christison Northampton Sailing Club 17 17.0
18 U16 TOPPER TOPPER 32809 1358 Olivia Dale   Cransley Sailing Club 18 18.0
19   TOPPER TOPPER 36590 1358 Ethan Maher   Hollowell Sailing Club 19 19.0
20   TOPPER TOPPER 47219 1358 Thomas   Hollowell Sailing Club 20 20.0
21 U13 SLOW RS TERA SPORT 2986 1432 Olivia York   Northampton Sailing Club 21 21.0
22 U13 SLOW TOPPER 4.2 46512 1416 Jessica Hedgecock   Hollowell Sailing Club 22 22.0
23 U13 SLOW BUG 3 1520 Matilda Guyett   Cransley Sailing Club 23 23.0
24 U13 SLOW TOPPER 4.2 42830 1416 Keali Rhodes   Northampton Sailing Club 24 24.0
25 U13 SLOW TOPPER 4.2 Y6 1416 Polly McMullan   Hollowell Sailing Club 25 25.0
26 U16 FAST LASER PICO 2 1330 Charlie Smith   Northampton Sailing Club 26 26.0
27 U13 SLOW OPTIMIST N 1655 Noah Byrd   Northampton Sailing Club 27 27.0
28   SLOW OPTIMIST H 1655 Henry Byrd   Northampton Sailing Club 28 28.0
29   TOPPER TOPPER 31898 1358 Leo Smith   Hollowell Sailing Club 29 29.0
30   TOPPER TOPPER 5794 1358 Matthew Best   Banbury Sailing Club 30 30.0

NSC - 2018/6/23

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmAgeGroup Fleet Class SailNo Rating HelmName CrewName Club Place Points
1 U16 FAST LASER 4.7 133331 1207 Abigail Larr   Northampton Sailing Club 1 1.0
2 U16 TOPPER TOPPER 41619 1358 Charlie Guyett   Cransley Sailing Club 2 2.0
3 U16 FAST LASER RADIAL 162883 1142 Finlay Scull   Hollowell Sailing Club 3 3.0
4 U19 FAST LASER RADIAL 159230 1142 Charlie Sleet   Cransley Sailing Club 4 4.0
5 U13 TOPPER TOPPER 48349 1358 Sam Byrd   Northampton Sailing Club 5 5.0
6 U16 SLOW RS TERA PRO 2505 1364 Imogen Wade   Northampton Sailing Club 6 6.0
7 U16 SLOW RS TERA PRO 2012 1364 Lucas Bennett   Banbury Sailing Club 7 7.0
8 U16 TOPPER TOPPER 43004 1358 Tom Chapman   Cransley Sailing Club 8 8.0
9 U16 FAST LASER RADIAL 140089 1142 Declan Bell   Cransley Sailing Club 9 9.0
10 U16 FAST LASER RADIAL 147315 1142 Emily Britton   Cransley Sailing Club 10 10.0
11 U13 SLOW RS TERA PRO 8038 1364 Adam Larr   Northampton Sailing Club 11 11.0
12 U19 FAST LASER RADIAL 6 1142 Damian Mercer   Hollowell Sailing Club 12 12.0
13 U16 FAST LASER PICO 2 1330 Charlie Smith   Northampton Sailing Club 13 13.0
14 U16 TOPPER TOPPER 32809 1358 Olivia Dale   Cransley Sailing Club 14 14.0
15   FAST LASER 2000 21826 1109 Jacob Owen Georgie Christison Northampton Sailing Club 15 15.0
16   TOPPER TOPPER 36590 1358 Ethan Maher   Hollowell Sailing Club 16 16.0
17 U13 SLOW RS TERA SPORT 2986 1432 Olivia York   Northampton Sailing Club 17 17.0
18 U13 SLOW BUG 3 1520 Matilda Guyett   Cransley Sailing Club 18 18.0
19 U13 SLOW RS TERA SPORT 3263 1432 Harriet Wade   Northampton Sailing Club 19 19.0
20 U13 SLOW TOPPER 4.2 42830 1416 Keali Rhodes   Northampton Sailing Club 20 20.0
21   SLOW OPTIMIST H 1655 Henry Byrd   Northampton Sailing Club 21 21.0
22   TOPPER TOPPER 42970 1358 Kate Walker   Cransley Sailing Club 22 22.0
23   TOPPER TOPPER 45449 1358 Georgina Stock   Cransley Sailing Club 23 23.0
24 U13 SLOW BUG 2 1520 Charles Stock   Cransley Sailing Club 24 24.0

Banbury - 2018/6/23

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank HelmAgeGroup Fleet Class SailNo Rating HelmName CrewName Club Place Points
1 U16 TOPPER TOPPER 41619 1358 Charlie Guyett   Cransley Sailing Club 1 1.0
2   TOPPER TOPPER 48101 1358 Felix McMullan   Hollowell Sailing Club 2 2.0
3   TOPPER TOPPER 5794 1358 Matthew Best   Banbury Sailing Club 3 3.0
4 U13 TOPPER TOPPER 47388 1358 Aimee Bray   Banbury Sailing Club 4 4.0
5 U16 TOPPER TOPPER 45991 1358 Keiran Bray   Banbury Sailing Club 5 5.0
6 U13 SLOW RS TERA PRO 8038 1364 Adam Larr   Northampton Sailing Club 6 6.0
7 U13 TOPPER TOPPER 48349 1358 Sam Byrd   Northampton Sailing Club 7 7.0
8 U16 SLOW RS TERA PRO 2505 1364 Imogen Wade   Northampton Sailing Club 8 8.0
9 U19 FAST LASER RADIAL 159230 1142 Charlie Sleet   Cransley Sailing Club 9 9.0
10 U16 TOPPER TOPPER 31767 1358 Toby Atherton   Banbury Sailing Club 10 10.5
10   TOPPER TOPPER 45135 1358 Laurence Barnes   Banbury Sailing Club 10 10.5
12   TOPPER TOPPER 86547 1358 Ben Chapel   Banbury Sailing Club 12 12.0
13   FAST LASER RADIAL 174663 1142 Daniel O'Toole   Banbury Sailing Club 13 13.0
14 U16 FAST LASER 4.7 133331 1207 Abigail Larr   Northampton Sailing Club 14 14.0
15 U16 SLOW RS TERA PRO 2012 1364 Lucas Bennett   Banbury Sailing Club 15 15.0
16 U16 FAST LASER RADIAL 140089 1142 Declan Bell   Cransley Sailing Club 16 16.5
16   TOPPER TOPPER 1 1358 James Hicks   Banbury Sailing Club 16 16.5
18 U16 FAST LASER RADIAL 162883 1142 Finlay Scull   Hollowell Sailing Club 18 18.0
19 U13 SLOW TOPPER 4.2 Y6 1416 Polly McMullan   Hollowell Sailing Club 19 19.0
20   TOPPER TOPPER 33654 1358 Niamh Lockley   Cransley Sailing Club 20 20.0
21   FAST Splash 426 1220 Fred Taylor   Banbury Sailing Club 21 21.0
22   TOPPER TOPPER 34214 1358 Rupert Ash   Banbury Sailing Club 22 22.0
23 U13 SLOW TOPPER 4.2 42830 1416 Keali Rhodes   Northampton Sailing Club 23 23.0
24   SLOW OPTIMIST 5391 1655 Tristan Shaw   Banbury Sailing Club 24 24.0
25 U13 SLOW TOPPER 4.2 46512 1416 Jessica Hedgecock   Hollowell Sailing Club 25 25.0
26 U16 FAST LASER RADIAL 147315 1142 Emily Britton   Cransley Sailing Club 26 26.5
26 U13 TOPPER TOPPER 27871 1358 William Barnes   Banbury Sailing Club 26 26.5
28   TOPPER TOPPER 45884 1358 Charlie Hutton   Banbury Sailing Club 28 28.0
29   SLOW OPTIMIST 4970 1655 Willian Shaw   Banbury Sailing Club 29 29.0
30 U16 TOPPER TOPPER 32809 1358 Olivia Dale   Cransley Sailing Club 30 30.0
31   FAST LASER 135556 1098 Laura Chapel   Banbury Sailing Club 31 31.0
32 U13 SLOW RS TERA SPORT 2986 1432 Olivia York   Northampton Sailing Club 32 32.0
33   SLOW OPTIMIST H 1655 Henry Byrd   Northampton Sailing Club 33 33.0
34 U13 SLOW OPTIMIST 5221 1655 Isabella Barnes   Banbury Sailing Club 34 34.0
35 U13 SLOW BUG 3 1520 Matilda Guyett   Cransley Sailing Club 35 35.0
36   SLOW OPTIMIST 595 1655 Roan Court   Banbury Sailing Club 36 36.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com